Schedule

公演カレンダー

公演カレンダー

■ 2018年05月
1[火]

レル企画 pre 2ステージイベント "一期一句" [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

SILENT SIREN [@神戸Harbor Studio]

2[水]

DYINGDAY [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

3[祝]

LEZARD [@奈良NEVERLAND]

4[祝]

ラックライフ [@なんばHatch]

CANTA [@OSAKA MUSE]

しゅーず [@梅田BananaHall]

May'n [@メルパルク大阪]

5[祝]

タケカワユキヒデ [@大丸心斎橋劇場]

6[日]

タケカワユキヒデ [@大丸心斎橋劇場]

新居昭乃 [@梅田BananaHall]

上野優華 [@旭区民センター 小ホール]

My Hair is Bad [@大阪城音楽堂]

MOSHIMO [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

7[月]
8[火]
9[水]

みやかわくん [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

10[木]

劇団シャイニング from うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪ [@梅田芸術劇場 シアター・ドラマシティ]

11[金]

劇団シャイニング from うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪ [@梅田芸術劇場 シアター・ドラマシティ] (2回公演)

男肉 du Soleil [@in→dependent theatre 1st]

ON & OFF (曾我泰久・野村義男) [@梅田BananaHall]

12[土]

BitSummit Volume 6 [@京都市勧業館「みやこめっせ」1階 第2展示場]

男肉 du Soleil [@in→dependent theatre 1st] (2回公演)

劇団シャイニング from うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪ [@梅田芸術劇場 シアター・ドラマシティ] (2回公演)

ザ50回転ズ [@京都磔磔]

坂口有望 [@梅田Shangri-La]

13[日]

BitSummit Volume 6 [@京都市勧業館「みやこめっせ」1階 第2展示場]

劇団シャイニング from うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪ [@梅田芸術劇場 シアター・ドラマシティ] (2回公演)

男肉 du Soleil [@in→dependent theatre 1st]

MAY'S [@梅田Shangri-La]

森 恵 [@なんばHatch]

坂口有望 [@京都VOXhall]

14[月]

B'z Loud-Gym [@神戸VARIT.]

15[火]

THE NINTH APOLLO pre "1993" [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

松山千春 [@大阪国際会議場グランキューブ大阪メインホール]

16[水]

SIX LOUNGE [@神戸太陽と虎]

松山千春 [@大阪国際会議場グランキューブ大阪メインホール]

B'z Loud-Gym [@奈良NEVERLAND]

17[木]

SIX LOUNGE [@KYOTO MUSE]

B'z Loud-Gym [@滋賀U★STONE]

18[金]

Age Factory [@東京キネマ倶楽部]

OLEDICKFOGGY [@滋賀B-FLAT]

19[土]

ベボガ! [@ESAKA MUSE]

PERSONZ [@京都都雅都雅]

虹のコンキスタドール [@ESAKA MUSE]

OLEDICKFOGGY [@神戸太陽と虎]

20[日]

A応P [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

PERSONZ [@LiveHouse CASHBOX]

いばらき×立命館DAY 2018 平井 大 Special Live [@立命館いばらきフューチャープラザ 2F グランドホール]

BugLug [@OSAKA MUSE]

角松敏生 [@オリックス劇場]

21[月]
22[火]

B'z Loud-Gym [@KYOTO MUSE]

23[水]

SHANK [@滋賀 U☆STONE]

24[木]

THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE [@滋賀県立芸術劇場 びわ湖ホール 大ホール]

25[金]

GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE [@京セラドーム大阪]

TUBE [@滋賀県立芸術劇場 びわ湖ホール 大ホール]

X4 [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

ガガガSP [@神戸太陽と虎]

SHANK [@和歌山SHELTER]

SHE'S [@NHK大阪ホール]

SCANDAL [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

B'z Loud-Gym [@和歌山CLUB GATE]

26[土]

GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE [@京セラドーム大阪]

DEPAPEPE [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

Official髭男dism [@サンケイホールブリーゼ]

THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE [@なら100年会館大ホール]

yonige [@寝屋川市立市民会館 大ホール]

Age Factory [@奈良NEVERLAND]

27[日]

GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE [@京セラドーム大阪]

CANTA [@奈良NEVERLAND]

フェアリーズ [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

SIX LOUNGE [@滋賀B-FLAT]

28[月]

SHANK [@神戸太陽と虎]

29[火]
30[水]

春の!ヤング盛り’18 [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

31[木]

B'z Loud-Gym [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]