Schedule

公演カレンダー

公演カレンダー

■ 2018年9月
1[土]

Unlimited tone [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

XYZ TOUR [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

BUZZ THE BEARS [@KYOTO MUSE]

BAROQUE [@神戸VARIT.]

2[日]

杏沙子 [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

杏里 [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

→Pia-no-jaC← [@なんばHatch]

noovy [@心斎橋LIVE HOUSE Pangea]

BUZZ THE BEARS [@神戸太陽と虎]

3[月]

エグスプロージョン×ひとりでできるもん [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

4[火]

DIALUCK [@LIVE HOUSE enn 3rd]

5[水]

青山テルマ [@なんばHatch]

6[木]

Anly [@神戸VARIT.]

カンニング竹山 [@東京グローブ座]

GREAT TRIANGLE TOUR 2018 [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

DIALUCK [@青山 月見ル君想フ]

7[金]

カンニング竹山 [@東京グローブ座]

Hump Back [@心斎橋BRONZE]

8[土]

風男塾 [@神戸VARIT.] (2回公演)

BiS [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)] (2回公演)

THE JAYWALK [@梅田クラブクアトロ] (2回公演)

カンニング竹山 [@東京グローブ座]

DEPAPEPE [@国宝 元興寺極楽堂 特設ステージ]

伊東歌詞太郎 [@岸和田市立浪切ホール 大ホール]

貴水博之 [@なんばHatch]

9[日]

風男塾 [@京都FANJ] (2回公演)

BiS [@神戸VARIT.] (2回公演)

カンニング竹山 [@東京グローブ座]

10[月]
11[火]

DIALUCK [@名古屋APOLLO BASE]

12[水]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

13[木]

高橋真梨子 [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

14[金]

高橋真梨子 [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

DIALUCK [@福岡Queblick]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

15[土]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall] (2回公演)

B’z [@ヤンマースタジアム長居]

EXILE [@京セラドーム大阪]

Rockin' Bulls 2018 in FANJ TWICE [@アメリカ村FANJ twice]

16[日]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

B’z [@ヤンマースタジアム長居]

EXILE [@京セラドーム大阪]

17[祝]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall] (2回公演)

CANTA [@神戸太陽と虎]

清木場俊介 [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

つじあやの [@京都磔磔]

LACCO TOWER [@サンケイホールブリーゼ]

18[火]
19[水]

THEイナズマ戦隊 [@堺club massive]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

20[木]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

THEイナズマ戦隊 [@堺club massive]

B'z Loud-Gym [@KYOTO MUSE]

B'z Loud-Gym [@奈良NEVERLAND]

B'z Loud-Gym [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

B'z Loud-Gym [@滋賀U★STONE]

B'z Loud-Gym [@神戸VARIT.]

B'z Loud-Gym [@和歌山CLUB GATE]

21[金]

DIALUCK [@寝屋川VINTAGE]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

22[土]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall] (2回公演)

植田真梨恵 [@京都・紫明会館]

スターダスト☆レビュー [@大仙公園 特設ステージ]

角松敏生 [@KBSホール]

田原俊彦 [@Zepp Namba(OSAKA)]

23[祝]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

サンドウィッチマン [@神戸新聞松方ホール]

角松敏生 [@なら100年会館 中ホール]

VALSHE [@梅田BananaHall]

24[祝]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall] (2回公演)

サンドウィッチマン [@メルパルク大阪]

安部恭弘 [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

植田真梨恵 [@豊郷小学校 旧校舎群]

25[火]

平井 大 [@オリックス劇場]

26[水]

アポロ2018号 [@神戸VARIT.]

THE JAYWALK杉田 裕とスターダスト☆レビュー柿沼清史 [@なんばHatch]

small indies table tour 2018 [@心斎橋BRONZE]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

27[木]

アポロ2018号 [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

Anly [@someno kyoto]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

28[金]

ヨーロッパ企画 [@ABC Hall]

Anly [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

29[土]

長田大行進曲2018 [@神戸空港島内 多目的広場 野外特設ステージ]

スターダスト☆レビュー [@大阪城音楽堂]

藤井フミヤ [@姫路市文化センター大ホール]

OLEDICKFOGGY [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

THE BAWDIES [@滋賀 U☆STONE]

FLYING KIDS [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

陳昇 [@沖縄桜坂セントラル]

Age Factory [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

30[日]

森久保祥太郎 [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

黒猫チェルシー [@神戸VARIT.]