Schedule

公演カレンダー

公演カレンダー

■ 2019年3月
1[金]

Rei [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

2[土]

ガガガSP [@東加古川スターダンス]

坂口有望 [@umeda TRAD]

3[日]

BEGIN [@なら100年会館大ホール]

→Pia-no-jaC← [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

松下優也 [@KYOTO MUSE]

ONEPIXCEL [@阿倍野ROCKTOWN]

4[月]

BEGIN [@尼崎市総合文化センターあましんアルカイックホール]

5[火]
6[水]

KOTORI [@心斎橋BRONZE]

7[木]

Age Factory [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

SHANK [@滋賀 U☆STONE]

メリー [@千日前ユニバース(味園ビルB1)]

8[金]

SMACK DOWN [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

9[土]

浦島坂田船(うらたぬき・志麻・となりの坂田。・センラ) [@神戸・ワールド記念ホール]

THEイナズマ戦隊 [@umeda TRAD (前umeda AKASO)]

Dizzy Sunfist [@なんばHatch]

青野美沙稀 [@梅田Zeela]

ザ・クロマニヨンズ [@尼崎市総合文化センター あましんアルカイックホール]

メリー [@神戸ハーバースタジオ]

10[日]

タケカワユキヒデ [@Flamingo the Arusha] (2回公演)

浦島坂田船(うらたぬき・志麻・となりの坂田。・センラ) [@神戸・ワールド記念ホール]

松下奈緒 [@NHK大阪ホール]

サンクリウルトライベン隊 〜KTO編〜 [@十三ファンダンゴ]

11[月]
12[火]

三浦大知 [@大阪城ホール]

13[水]

三浦大知 [@大阪城ホール]

ALLiSTER [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

14[木]
15[金]

男肉 du Soleil [@京都市東山青少年活動センター 創造活動室]

杏沙子 [@OSAKA MUSE]

NEIGHBORS COMPLAIN [@SECOND CRUTCH]

16[土]

男肉 du Soleil [@京都市東山青少年活動センター 創造活動室] (2回公演)

坂口有望 [@神戸VARIT.]

17[日]

kolme [@阿倍野ROCKTOWN] (2回公演)

焚吐 [@OSAKA MUSE]

田島貴男 [@神戸 クラブ月世界]

Official髭男dism [@なんばHatch]

18[月]
19[火]

ハ・ソンウン [@大阪国際会議場グランキューブ大阪メインホール] (2回公演)

ACE OF SPADES [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

松下優也 [@なんばHatch]

ヤバイTシャツ屋さん [@神戸太陽と虎]

20[水]

ACE OF SPADES [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

NEIGHBORS COMPLAIN [@KRAPS HALL]

21[祝]

XYZ TOUR [@なんばHatch] (2回公演)

FOMARE [@心斎橋BRONZE]

ザ・クロマニヨンズ [@ロームシアター京都 メインホール]

22[金]

島爺 [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

23[土]

A9 vs BugLug [@umeda TRAD]

My Hair is Bad [@大阪城ホール]

LEZARD [@OSAKA RUIDO]

植田真梨恵 [@大阪市中央公会堂 大集会室]

Rude-α [@阿倍野ROCKTOWN]

ザ・クロマニヨンズ [@かつらぎ総合文化会館 大ホール]

24[日]

My Hair is Bad [@大阪城ホール]

BEGIN [@フェスティバルホール(大阪)]

石橋凌 [@なんばHatch]

m@e [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

Maison book girl [@梅田BananaHall]

25[月]
26[火]

SIX LOUNGE [@梅田クラブクアトロ]

27[水]

DREAM MAKER [@umeda TRAD]

ハルカミライ [@神戸太陽と虎]

28[木]

DREAM MAKER [@umeda TRAD]

29[金]

magical² [@大阪国際交流センター大ホール] (2回公演)

甘い暴力 [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

30[土]

magical² [@大阪国際交流センター大ホール] (2回公演)

内田彩 [@Zepp Namba(OSAKA)]

キズ [@松下IMPホール]

31[日]

noovy [@OSAKA MUSE]

Unlimited tone [@umeda TRAD]