Schedule

公演カレンダー

公演カレンダー

■ 2021年10月
1[金]

坂口有望 [@心斎橋Music Club JANUS]

関取 花 [@umeda TRAD]

2[土]

BRAVO! PIANO [@豊中市立文化芸術センター 大ホール]

Eins:Vier [@OSAKA MUSE]

Girls² [@NHK大阪ホール]

The Biscats [@アメリカ村 BEYOND]

3[日]

Girls² [@NHK大阪ホール]

ASP [@梅田Shangri-La]

DREAM MAKER [@umeda TRAD]

Eins:Vier [@OSAKA MUSE]

Girls² [@NHK大阪ホール]

4[月]
5[火]
6[水]

ROTTENGRAFFTY [@KYOTO MUSE]

7[木]
8[金]

MINAMI WHEEL 2021 [@心斎橋 ライブハウス20ヶ所(club vijon / hillsパン工場 / ANIMA / SUNHALL / FANJ twice / DROP / VARON / BEYOND / AtlantiQs / Pangea / BRONZE / CLAPPER / BIGCAT / CONPASS / OSAKA MUSE / FootRock&BEERS / OSAKA RUIDO / JANUS / soma / FANJ)]

高橋真梨子 [@フェスティバルホール(大阪)]

BALLISTIK BOYZ from EXILE TRIBE [@ロームシアター京都 メインホール]

9[土]

MINAMI WHEEL 2021 [@心斎橋 ライブハウス20ヶ所(club vijon / hillsパン工場 / ANIMA / SUNHALL / FANJ twice / DROP / VARON / BEYOND / AtlantiQs / Pangea / BRONZE / CLAPPER / BIGCAT / CONPASS / OSAKA MUSE / FootRock&BEERS / OSAKA RUIDO / JANUS / soma / FANJ)]

高橋真梨子 [@フェスティバルホール(大阪)]

植草克秀 [@ハイアット リージェンシー 大阪「リージェンシー ボールルーム」]

10[日]

植草克秀 [@ハイアット リージェンシー 大阪「リージェンシー ボールルーム」] (1回目)

植草克秀 [@ハイアット リージェンシー 大阪「リージェンシー ボールルーム」] (2回目)

MINAMI WHEEL 2021 [@心斎橋 ライブハウス20ヶ所(club vijon / hillsパン工場 / ANIMA / SUNHALL / FANJ twice / DROP / VARON / BEYOND / AtlantiQs / Pangea / BRONZE / CLAPPER / BIGCAT / CONPASS / OSAKA MUSE / FootRock&BEERS / OSAKA RUIDO / JANUS / soma / FANJ)]

GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE [@オリックス劇場]

STAY ROCK! [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

People In The Box [@梅田Shangri-La]

11[月]

Dizzy Sunfist [@梅田CLUB QUATTRO]

DIR EN GREY [@滋賀県立芸術劇場 びわ湖ホール 大ホール]

12[火]

BALLISTIK BOYZ from EXILE TRIBE [@和歌山県民文化会館 大ホール]

THE BAWDIES「BLAST OFF! TOUR 2021-2022」 [@神戸チキンジョージ]

13[水]

カンニング竹山 [@中野サンプラザ]

BALLISTIK BOYZ from EXILE TRIBE [@滋賀県立芸術劇場 びわ湖ホール 大ホール]

14[木]

DREAM MAKER [@神戸VARIT.]

15[金]

DREAM MAKER [@KYOTO MUSE]

ROTTENGRAFFTY [@Zepp Osaka Bayside]

16[土]

ARGONAVIS [@神戸Harbor Studio] (1回目)

ARGONAVIS [@神戸Harbor Studio] (2回目)

平井 大 [@大阪国際会議場グランキューブ大阪メインホール]

DIR EN GREY [@なんばHatch]

17[日]

ASP [@神戸VARIT.]

DIR EN GREY [@なんばHatch]

18[月]
19[火]

雨のパレード [@心斎橋BIGCAT]

20[水]

DREAM MAKER [@OSAKA MUSE]

21[木]

Hump Back [@神戸太陽と虎]

22[金]

植田真梨恵 [@(大阪)味園ユニバース]

平井 大 [@神戸国際会館こくさいホール]

Rei [@梅田CLUB QUATTRO]

23[土]

平井 大 [@滋賀県立芸術劇場 びわ湖ホール 大ホール]

24[日]
25[月]

吉田広大 [@KYOTO MUSE]

26[火]
27[水]

Official髭男dism [@神戸・ワールド記念ホール]

28[木]

Official髭男dism [@神戸・ワールド記念ホール]

29[金]
30[土]

風男塾 [@ESAKA MUSE] (1回目)

風男塾 [@ESAKA MUSE] (2回目)

さとうもか [@十三246GABU] (1回目)

さとうもか [@十三246GABU] (2回目)

ザ50回転ズ [@大阪城音楽堂]

田島貴男 [@神戸チキンジョージ]

31[日]

上野優華 [@南堀江knave] (1回目)

上野優華 [@南堀江knave] (2回目)

サンドウィッチマン [@池田市民文化会館アゼリアホール]

田島貴男 [@(大阪)味園ユニバース] (1回目)

田島貴男 [@(大阪)味園ユニバース] (2回目)